Contact Bud Bus

Cannabis Delivery Service located in Marshfield, MA

Bud Bus offers fast, reliable weed delivery in the greater Boston region and Eastern Massachusetts. Find out if we deliver to you and place your order by 5:30 PM for same-day weed delivery nearly anywhere in Eastern Massachusetts.

/
Contact

A top-shelf cannabis dispensary experience, at your door.

Our marijuana delivery drivers double as experienced budtenders and can answer the questions you have. Simply text them once they’re on their way, or once the Bud Bus pulls up to your place. Have questions before placing your order? Check out our FAQ page.

Phone

Email

Hours

Order weed delivery 7 Days a Week

Delivery Windows 
10 am-12 pm – Place order before 9:30 am

12-2 pm – Place order before 11:30 am

2-4 pm – Place order before 1:30 pm 

4-6 pm – Place order before 3:30 pm

6-8 pm Place order before 5:30 pm

  • Sunday
    10:00am – 8:00pm
  • Monday
    10:00am – 8:00pm
  • Tuesday
    10:00am – 8:00pm
  • Wednesday
    10:00am – 8:00pm
  • Thursday
    10:00am – 8:00pm
  • Friday
    10:00am – 8:00pm
  • Saturday
    10:00am – 8:00pm

Location

985 Plain St
Marshfield, MA 02050

We love hearing from clients & customers! Whether you need assistance with a purchase or have a question about medical or recreational cannabis, our staff is here and ready to help.

Contact the Bud Bus team today!